Home Page‎ > ‎

Fixtures

Saturday 5th March
U16A HPR V Rhiwbina Fc Maesycoed Road
U15A Rhiwbina Fc V HPR Caedelyn
U14A Marlboro V HPR Rumney Rec
U12A HPR V Pentwyn Dynamo Heath Park

U8 Green @Llandaff Fields Thornhill Blue Wtch Yc White Wtch Blue

U8 Black @Llandaff Fields Ely Rngrs Black Cardiff Cor Radyr A

U8 Blue @Sevenoaks Cardiff Grange Quinns  Maindy Black Gwaelod

U9 Green @Splott Park Splott HPR Black Wtch Ran 'A' HPR Green

U9 Black @Splott Park Splott  Wtch Ran 'A' HPR Green

U10 @Radyr Comp Gwaelod Wtch Blue  Canton Blue

U11 @Llaned High Sch Llaned Rhiwbina Black Radyr 'B


Saturday 12th March
U16A 
Ely Rangers V HPR Trelai B. Stitfall
U15A 
HPR V Danescourt Fc Heath Park
U14A 
Radyr Rangers V HPR Pontcanna
U12A 
HPR V Ely Rangers Heath Park

U8Green @Llandaff Fields Ely Rngrs Black Cardiff Cor Lisvane Black

U8 Black @Trelai Ely Rngrs Blue Whitchurh Red Cyncoed

U8 Blue @Sevenoaks Urdd Coch Rumney Wtch Blue

U9 Green @Coryton Primary Wtch Blue Grangetown Bc Rhiwbina Cosmos

U9 Black @Maindy Stadium (11.00) Maindy Black Urdd Celtic Danesct

U10 @Waterhall Danesct  Cardiff Hibs White Rumney White

U11 @Blackweir Ty Celyn Black Lisvane Orange Wtch Yellow


Saturday 19th March
U16A 
HPR V Thornhill Athletic Maesycoed Road
U15A No fixture
U14A 
Afc Rumney Juniors V HPR Rumney Rec
U12A 
Afc Rumney Juniors V HPR St Mellons

U8 Green @Llandaff Fields Maindy ries White Thornhill Blue Radyr B

U8 Black @Llandaff Fields Lisvane Blue Ely Rngrs Black Wtch Yc White

U8 Blue @Sevenoaks Pentyrch B Wtch Yel Rhiwbina A

U9 Green Not Allocated HPR Black

U9 Black Not Allocated HPR Black

U10 @Riverside Park Rumney Ely Rngrs Gwaelod

U11 @Blackweir Urdd Maindy White Llanrumney Utd


Saturday 26th March
U16A HPR V Llanedeyrn Fc Maesycoed Road
U15A Danescourt Fc V HPR Trelai
U14A HPR V Fc Dragons Heath Park
U12A HPR V Radyr Rangers Heath Park

U8 Green @Llandaff Fields Radyr C Pentyrch B Thornhill Blue

U8 Black @Llandaff Fields Radyr B Wtch Blue Ely Rngrs Blac

U8 Blue @Sevenoaks Lisvane Orange Danesct Maindy  Red

U9 Green @Llanishen Park Lisvane Blue Ely Rngrs Green Lisvane Red

U9 Black @Maindy Stadium 11am Maindy Black Ely Rngrs Blue Gwaelod

U10 @Wilson Road Cardiff Hibs White Wtch Canton Blue

U11 @Caedelyn Llaned Caerau Ely St Albans


Monday 28th March
U16A HPR V Fairwater Juniors Heath Park
U15A Afc Rumney Juniors V HPR University Field
U14A HPR V Afc Rumney Juniors Heath Park
U12A Thornhill Athletic V HPR Caedelyn

Wednesday 30th March
U16A Pentwyn Dynamo Blues V HPR Pontprennau
U15A No fixture
U14A FC Dragons V HPR Roath Rec
U12A HPR V St Albans Heath Park

March 5

U8 Green @Llandaff Fields Thornhill Blue Wtch Yc White Wtch Blue HPR Green

U8 Black @Llandaff Fields Ely Rngrs Black Cardiff Cor Radyr A HPR Black

U8 Blue @Sevenoaks Cardiff Grange Quinns HPR Blue Maindy Black Gwaelod

U9 Green @Splott Park Splott HPR Black Wtch Ran 'A' HPR Green

U9 Black @Splott Park Splott HPR Black Wtch Ran 'A' HPR Green

U10 @Radyr Comp Gwaelod Wtch Blue HPR Canton Blue

U11 @Llaned High Sch Llaned Rhiwbina Black HPR Radyr 'B


March 12

U8Green @Llandaff Fields HPR Green Ely Rngrs Black Cardiff Cor Lisvane Black

U8 Black @Trelai Ely Rngrs Blue HPR Black Whitchurh Red Cyncoed

U8 Blue @Sevenoaks Urdd Coch Rumney HPR Blue Wtch Blue

U9 Green @Coryton Primary Wtch Blue HPR Green Grangetown Bc Rhiwbina Cosmos

U9 Black @Maindy Stadium (11.00) Maindy Black HPR Black Urdd Celtic Danesct

U10 @Waterhall Danesct HPR Cardiff Hibs White Rumney White

U11 @Blackweir Ty Celyn Black Lisvane Orange Wtch Yellow HPR


March 19

U8 Green @Llandaff Fields Maindy ries White HPR Green Thornhill Blue Radyr B

U8 Black @Llandaff Fields Lisvane Blue HPR Black Ely Rngrs Black Wtch Yc White

U8 Blue @Sevenoaks Pentyrch B Wtch Yel Rhiwbina A HPR Blue

U9 Green Not Allocated HPR Green HPR Black

U9 Black Not Allocated HPR Green HPR Black

U10 @Riverside Park Rumney Ely Rngrs HPR Gwaelod

U11 @Blackweir HPR Urdd Maindy White Llanrumney Utd


March 26

U8 Green @Llandaff Fields Radyr C Pentyrch B HPR Green Thornhill Blue

U8 Black @Llandaff Fields Radyr B Wtch Blue HPR Black Ely Rngrs Blac

U8 Blue @Sevenoaks HPR Blue Lisvane Orange Danesct Maindy  Red

U9 Green @Llanishen Park Lisvane Blue Ely Rngrs Green HPR Green Lisvane Red

U9 Black @Maindy Stadium (11.00) Maindy Black Ely Rngrs Blue Gwaelod HPR Black

U10 @Wilson Road Cardiff Hibs White Wtch Canton Blue HPR

U11 @Caedelyn Llaned HPR Caerau Ely St Albans